Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ESKDALE AVENUE, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 0PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£57,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£250,000
+29.9%
Sold on 22 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£57,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,400
+57.7%
Sold on 22 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£70,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 7 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 0PD
← Back to All Properties