Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, EDDINGTON WAY, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR9 5FD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,500
+37.7%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+7.1%
Sold on 24 September 2014
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+1.8%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Terraced
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 17 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR9 5FD
← Back to All Properties