Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, HIGHLAND ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 7QH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+37.1%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£175,000
+4.8%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,000
+77.7%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+48.0%
Sold on 19 August 2002
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
-9.3%
Sold on 7 January 2000
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 7QH
← Back to All Properties