Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, QUARRY BANK, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£760,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£760,000
+36.9%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£555,000
+82.0%
Sold on 8 January 2014
Detached
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+60.6%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Detached
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 29 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2QZ
← Back to All Properties