Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, WARHAM ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN14 5PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£820,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.0%
Price Change
+£320,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£820,000
+64.0%
Sold on 7 September 2022
Detached
+£320,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£499,999
+177.8%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Detached
+£319,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 21 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN14 5PF
← Back to All Properties