Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
211, HUMBER WAY, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 8SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£410,000
+18.0%
Sold on 17 June 2024
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£347,500
+95.2%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Terraced
+£169,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 8SS
← Back to All Properties