Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, THE CROSSWAY, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX27 7PT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+22.8%
Sold on 3 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,000
-5.3%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+5.8%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£231,500
Sold on 18 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX27 7PT
← Back to All Properties