Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HILL HALL, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM16 7QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£540,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£540,000
+11.1%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£486,000
+8.2%
Sold on 1 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£449,000
+69.4%
Sold on 18 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£184,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 28 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM16 7QQ
← Back to All Properties