Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
168 - 170, WATSON ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 3EE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+0.0%
Sold on 19 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+30.4%
Sold on 4 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,500
+60.5%
Sold on 23 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500
+7.6%
Sold on 20 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 18 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 3EE
← Back to All Properties