Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ELIZABETH CRESCENT, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 3TE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
+26.4%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+2.0%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
-2.0%
Sold on 20 November 2013
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+25.0%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 8 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 3TE
← Back to All Properties