Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, GRENVILLE CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 2RP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+244.6%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,500
+244.6%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 1 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 2RP
← Back to All Properties