Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, WILBERFORCE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG11 7GU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£32,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+29.6%
Sold on 12 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,995
Sold on 19 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 7GU
← Back to All Properties