Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, OXFORD ROAD, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH44 0AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,200
Last Sold Price
30 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£52,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£184,200
+39.5%
Sold on 30 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£52,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+36.1%
Sold on 27 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 31 January 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH44 0AS
← Back to All Properties