22, LANGLAND DRIVE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M30 7NJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,500
Last Sold Price
10 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.7%
Price Change
+£85,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£159,500+115.7%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£85,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,950+25.3%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£14,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,995
Sold on 30 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1