44, FARLEY LODGE, RUTHIN CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 5EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£38,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+210.2%
Price Change
+£25,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£38,000+210.2%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£12,250-12.5%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 19 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1