Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, DUNDRIDGE LANE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 8SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,310
Last Sold Price
17 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.1%
Price Change
+£75,810 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£224,310
+51.1%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Terraced
+£75,810 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+88.0%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 2 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 8SN
← Back to All Properties