Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, EAST MEADS, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU2 7SP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,250,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.8%
Price Change
+£605,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,250,000
+93.8%
Sold on 17 December 2025
Detached
+£605,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£645,000
Sold on 25 July 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU2 7SP
← Back to All Properties