Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, PORLOCK CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6BS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+37.8%
Sold on 12 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£98,000
-14.8%
Sold on 13 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,995
+7.5%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+42.7%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 30 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6BS
← Back to All Properties