Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, NOEL STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 0DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+34.2%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,500
+28.3%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 7 September 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 0DS
← Back to All Properties