27, THE WARREN, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO45 2QD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,050
Last Sold Price
8 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.3%
Price Change
+£132,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£235,050+129.3%
Sold on 8 December 2014
Detached
+£132,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500+38.5%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 10 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1