Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, ELMSETT CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 3RX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
18 June 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.5%
Price Change
+£62,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,500
+83.5%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Terraced
+£62,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 18 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 3RX
← Back to All Properties