Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, GRANGE AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 8PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.4%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£50,000
-25.4%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+204.5%
Sold on 26 February 2018
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 9 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 8PJ
← Back to All Properties