172, ELLERMAN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L3 4FE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£190,000+13.1%
Sold on 17 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000+15.9%
Sold on 10 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000-3.3%
Sold on 15 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1