Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, WATERY LANE, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 6GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+5.9%
Sold on 26 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000
+41.7%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 4 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 6GF
← Back to All Properties