Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ST AUGUSTINES ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 0JN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+15.8%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£285,000
+52.8%
Sold on 4 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,500
+33.2%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+166.7%
Sold on 15 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 17 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 0JN
← Back to All Properties