Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PARK AVENUE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 0BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£343,650
Last Sold Price
30 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.0%
Price Change
+£136,650 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£343,650
+66.0%
Sold on 30 January 2025
Detached
+£136,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000
+29.4%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Detached
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 31 October 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 0BY
← Back to All Properties