Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, FINCH GARDENS, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO22 9EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.3%
Price Change
+£119,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£258,000
+86.3%
Sold on 26 April 2023
Terraced
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+79.9%
Sold on 14 December 2004
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 1 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO22 9EQ
← Back to All Properties