Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74A, GLINTON ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE6 7DQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.7%
Price Change
-£83,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
-33.7%
Sold on 12 December 2013
Detached
-£83,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£248,950
Sold on 3 August 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 7DQ
← Back to All Properties