3, UPPER SWAIN ROYD MEWS, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD15 9AD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£290,000+41.5%
Sold on 5 August 2021
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+167.6%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Terraced
+£128,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,600-20.2%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Terraced
-£19,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 30 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1