Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, DRAYTON ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 0BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£37,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+20.8%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Terraced
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,950
+28.9%
Sold on 14 December 2015
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+168.0%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 0BX
← Back to All Properties