Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4A, PERCY ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 2JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£507,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.5%
Price Change
+£181,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£507,000
+55.5%
Sold on 23 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£181,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£326,000
+91.8%
Sold on 19 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£156,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 10 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 2JN
← Back to All Properties