Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 13, CHERRY TREE COURT, 196, LEIGH ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 9SN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,000
+29.3%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500
+5.4%
Sold on 3 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+24.4%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 28 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 9SN
← Back to All Properties