10, TROW CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK45 3BF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£267,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.1%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£267,500+62.1%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000-18.7%
Sold on 16 March 2012
Semi-Detached
-£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,000+75.0%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£87,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,995
Sold on 23 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1