Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, BRUNEL ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 2RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+27.3%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+116.3%
Sold on 3 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 16 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 2RP
← Back to All Properties