90, GLENWOOD AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 9DT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.4%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+126.4%
Sold on 16 October 2006
Terraced
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500+34.7%
Sold on 7 January 2000
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 14 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1