Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SIGNAL COURT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 3BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,500
+24.4%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-3.8%
Sold on 26 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 28 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3BP
← Back to All Properties