21, CHAPEL STREET, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE56 0NR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,029
Last Sold Price
21 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£10,529 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£119,029+9.7%
Sold on 21 January 2019
Terraced
+£10,529 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,500+228.8%
Sold on 1 February 2007
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000-5.7%
Sold on 30 September 1998
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1