22, ARRIDGE ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE21 6HQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+406.8%
Price Change
+£194,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£242,000+406.8%
Sold on 8 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£194,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,750+11.0%
Sold on 11 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 19 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1