Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, SEAVIEW DRIVE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS3 0BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.7%
Price Change
+£121,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£257,000
+89.7%
Sold on 2 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,500
Sold on 6 March 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS3 0BE
← Back to All Properties