Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WILLOWDENE CLOSE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 5BX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+22.6%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£212,000
+5.0%
Sold on 23 July 2013
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£202,000
+15.4%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+60.6%
Sold on 28 October 2004
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+81.7%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 20 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 5BX
← Back to All Properties