Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, NAB LANE, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 4EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£433,780
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£77,280 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£433,780
+21.7%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£77,280 from previous sale
Sale #4
£356,500
+8.0%
Sold on 16 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+153.8%
Sold on 23 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 22 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 4EH
← Back to All Properties