96, BRIDPORT WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 9FJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£312,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+228.4%
Price Change
+£217,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£312,000+228.4%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Detached
+£217,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 30 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1