37, NORSTEAD CRESCENT, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S66 2SH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£181,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£181,500+0.0%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£181,500+159.5%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£111,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+27.2%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1