Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHALET 222, CALIFORNIA SANDS ESTATE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR29 3QL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+864.9%
Price Change
+£49,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£55,000
+864.9%
Sold on 27 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£5,700
Sold on 23 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR29 3QL
← Back to All Properties