Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, WESTFIELD ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0LU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,995
Last Sold Price
7 May 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.2%
Price Change
+£57,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£106,995
+114.2%
Sold on 7 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£57,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 16 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0LU
← Back to All Properties