Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BURNGREAVE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S3 9DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£118,000
-5.6%
Sold on 12 October 2012
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+78.7%
Sold on 3 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+102.8%
Sold on 11 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£35,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 14 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S3 9DD
← Back to All Properties