256, ARMLEY RIDGE ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS12 2RD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.6%
Price Change
+£111,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+113.6%
Sold on 3 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£111,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,300-25.5%
Sold on 7 December 2017
Semi-Detached
-£33,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 1 July 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1