Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, FAIRFORD LEYS WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7FQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£336,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.9%
Price Change
+£146,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£336,000
+76.9%
Sold on 7 May 2014
Detached
+£146,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+7.9%
Sold on 16 October 2000
Detached
+£13,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,995
Sold on 9 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7FQ
← Back to All Properties