24, HOLYROOD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L23 6WG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+243.2%
Price Change
+£184,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£260,000+243.2%
Sold on 8 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£184,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,750-20.3%
Sold on 23 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 17 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1