Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, NORDEN WAY, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 4AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£179,000
+8.5%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+17.9%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+7.7%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 30 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 4AF
← Back to All Properties